BATTLEFIELD 4 ON LINE ATTENDANCE RATES % - Back to Main Database BF4

  • Morning - 06:00 to 12:00
  • Afternoon - 12:00 to 18:00
  • Evening - 18:00 to 24:00
  • Night - 00:00 to 06:00

  • Percentage of the soldiers in the period

DayMorningAfternoonEveningNight
Monday0,63%2,64%9,21%1,91%
Tuesday0,93%3,98%6,49%1,47%
Wednesday0,87%2,73%8,81%1,69%
Thursday0,71%2,89%6,27%1,66%
Friday1,20%3,52%8,59%1,99%
Saturday1,55%6,68%7,82%1,61%
Sunday0,87%4,63%7,01%1,64%
Total6,76%27,07%54,20%11,97%
BATTLEFIELD 4 ON LINE ATTENDANCE RATES % - Back to Main Database BF4

  • Percentage of the time in the period

DayMorningAfternoonEveningNight
Monday18,60%31,04%20,24%26,98%
Tuesday21,32%24,46%20,42%25,33%
Wednesday28,65%24,72%18,95%17,63%
Thursday26,60%30,01%25,75%23,84%
Friday26,52%28,90%19,38%31,51%
Saturday24,54%21,08%21,34%25,35%
Sunday24,83%23,50%20,50%31,90%